TripleBlitz Executive Leaderboard Reps

# Name Total Segment District Inside/Field Role
1 Esteban De Los Rios 445 Canada Canada Field Rep
2 Jon Crutchley 630 Canada Canada Field Rep
3 Lino Gabriele 660 Canada Canada Field Rep
4 Alfredo Aguirre 360 Enterprise New Business Inside Rep
5 Brad Hammond 150 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
6 Carl Hunt 250 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
7 Nichole Dunn 400 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
8 Janet Uzkan 415 Commercial North Central Field Rep
9 Joe Jenkins 300 Commercial North Central Field Rep
10 Joseph Seligman 150 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
11 THOMAS ROCHE 240 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
12 Todd Huffman 640 Commercial North Central Field Rep
13 Bill Reed 185 Commercial North Central Field Rep
14 Rep Test 15 Triple Blitz StarShot Inside Rep
15 Bonnie Reilly 155 Commercial North East Field Rep
16 Brad Hinman 150 Commercial North East Field Rep
17 Bryan Mondragon 150 Commercial North East Inside Rep
18 Don Brown 195 FED DOD Inside Rep
19 Eric Garcia 150 Commercial North East Inside Rep
20 Justin Newman 150 Commercial North East Field Rep
21 Madison Clark 365 Commercial North East Inside Rep
22 Nathan Dominguez 150 Commercial North East Inside Rep
23 Paul Howes 150 Commercial North East Field Rep
24 Shane Sigmon 150 Commercial North East Field Rep
25 Stephanie Mclaughlin 275 Commercial North East Field Rep
26 Bill Larranaga 150 Commercial North East Field Rep
27 Alex Barber 245 Commercial South Inside Rep
28 Altemis Jenkins 600 Commercial South Field Rep
29 Antonio Lujan 585 Commercial South Inside Rep
30 Charles Lunsford 630 Commercial South Field Rep
31 Cole Adams 165 Commercial South Field Rep
32 Craig Croteau 590 Enterprise New Business Field Rep
33 Daryl Garcia 630 Commercial West Field Rep
34 Heather Totschek 630 Commercial South Field Rep
35 Cam Hopson 175 Commercial South Field Rep
36 Ian Reiter 210 Commercial South Inside Rep
37 Jacqueline Chavez 645 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
38 Leonard Curley 630 Commercial South Inside Rep
39 Monica Ticknor 645 Commercial South Field Rep
40 Ann Major 630 Commercial West Inside Rep
41 David Wallace 630 Commercial West Field Rep
42 Gail Shea 200 Commercial West Field Rep
43 Greg Ruthenberg 190 Commercial West Field Rep
44 Melissa Johnson 630 Commercial West Inside Rep
45 Tag Rogers 150 Commercial West Field Rep
46 Dina Carter 615 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
47 ELIZABETH GREENE 205 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
48 Gina Coplen 605 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
49 Sandra Loera 480 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
50 Teresa Everheart 195 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
51 Tom Ardizone 200 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
52 Tracy Johnson 285 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
53 Blake Dewberry 230 Enterprise New Business Field Rep
54 Eric Baldonado 165 Commercial New Business Field Rep
55 Leonard Guerrero 200 Enterprise South East Field Rep
56 Alex Torres 180 Commercial New Business Field Rep
57 Sandip Patel 265 Enterprise New Business Inside Rep
58 Chris Whitlock 580 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
59 Christopher Wright 165 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
60 Ed Brady 160 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
61 Ernie Vater 580 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
62 Kyle Sny 225 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
63 Maria Sullivan 250 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
64 Mark Elhard 570 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
65 Anthony Risorto 260 Enterprise North East Field Rep
66 James Mclean 250 Enterprise North East Field Rep
67 Jr Shaw 635 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
68 Ken Kundert 245 Enterprise North East Field Rep
69 Marty Luff 195 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
70 Oscar Botello-Trevizo 580 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
71 Pete Cammalleri 635 Enterprise North East Field Rep
72 Ricoh Sanchez 225 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
73 Ryan Hubbell 260 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
74 Thomas Brown 580 Enterprise North East Field Rep
75 Valerie Haenn 500 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
76 Adrian Lopez 215 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
77 David Cunningham 205 Enterprise South East Field Rep
78 Ed Heffron 190 Enterprise North East Field Rep
79 Nina Martinez 165 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
80 Rebecca Betz 290 Enterprise West Inside Rep
81 Ted Taylor 170 Enterprise West Field Rep
82 Alec Gorham 240 Enterprise Global Field Rep
83 Antwanette Hailey 215 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
84 Karie Lester 190 Enterprise South East Field Rep
85 Roy West 185 Enterprise South East Field Rep
86 Timo Jaramillo 150 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
87 Barbara Defranchi 150 Enterprise West Field Rep
88 Chris Bechard 155 Enterprise Global Field Rep
89 Elizabeth Hunter 205 Enterprise West Inside Rep
90 Kimberly Sanderson 585 Enterprise West Field Rep
91 Lauren Richards 195 Enterprise West Inside Rep
92 Bill Kardeen 170 Enterprise West Inside Rep
93 Eric Bononcini 175 SLED Central Inside Rep
94 Jeremy Scarpelli 50 SLED Central Inside Rep
95 Richard Vorwick 160 SLED Central Field Rep
96 Triston Hall 150 Commercial North Central Field Rep
97 Gary Lynn 260 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
98 Jarrad Levan 540 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
99 Jd Williams 160 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
100 Nancy Holmes 285 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
101 Sonya Aldridge 180 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
102 Steven Monjaras 255 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
103 Amanda Sims 225 SLED IAM West Field Rep
104 Amber Robbs 215 FED Civilian Inside Rep
105 Britteny Shepard 200 SLED West Inside Rep
106 Cleve Burr 150 SLED Central Field Rep
107 John Pexton 485 SLED West Field Rep
108 Nicole Perry 35 SLED Central Field Rep
109 Clayton Fawthorp 660 SLED North East Field Rep
110 Devin Pool 220 SLED North East Field Rep
111 Elizabeth Gray 85 SLED North East Field Rep
112 Frances Howe 190 SLED North East Inside Rep
113 Glen Thompson 150 SLED North East Field Rep
114 Jay Pizoli 150 SLED North East Field Rep
115 Tiffany Caruth 200 FED Civilian Inside Rep
116 Drew Oconnell 150 SLED West Field Rep
117 Kristen Chaney 150 SLED West Field Rep
118 Lance Underhill 100 SLED West Field Rep
119 Lori Gabaldon 55 SLED West Field Rep
120 Mark Doyle 165 SLED West Inside Rep
121 Mark Esposito 155 SLED West Field Rep
122 Boz Bell 575 SLED South Field Rep
123 Christof Wunderlich 230 SLED South Inside Rep
124 Don Lea 255 SLED South Inside Rep
125 Jay Bowers 170 SLED South Field Rep
126 Matthew Martinez 225 SLED South Field Rep
127 Nicole Baldonado 440 Commercial New Business Field Rep
128 Robert Mcmanis 65 SLED South Field Rep
129 Tammy Malone 80 SLED South Field Rep
130 Zhane Ives 200 Commercial North East Inside Rep
131 Fred Scheer 160 Commercial North East Field Rep
132 David Diaz 300 SLED South Field Rep
133 Dongmin Kim 160 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
134 Jasmine Tullis 0 SLED North East Field Rep
135 Shanna Kimmis 0 SLED Central Field Rep
136 Yanbi Lin 185 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
137 Erik Vigil 170 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
138 Chris Kolias 185 Enterprise Global Field Rep
139 Alex Black 195 FED DOD Field Rep
140 Allison Hang 515 FED DOD Field Rep
141 Breanna Rabb 180 FED Civilian Inside Rep
142 Dave Byk 180 FED DOD Field Rep
143 David Aumiller 100 FED Civilian Field Rep
144 Dusty Farrar 155 FED Civilian Field Rep
145 Francesca Dougherty 215 FED Civilian Field Rep
146 Gabriel Ortega 185 FED Civilian Inside Rep
147 James Knipling 450 FED Civilian Inside Rep
148 Jason Howells 195 FED DOD Inside Rep
149 Jennie Chiang 205 FED DOD Inside Rep
150 Jerome Martinez 235 FED Civilian Field Rep
151 John Valencia 200 FED Civilian Inside Rep
152 John Smart 75 FED Civilian Field Rep
153 Jon Meeks 215 FED Civilian Inside Rep
154 Ken Baker 0 FED System Integrator Field Rep
155 Marco Gutierrez 155 FED Civilian Field Rep
156 Marcy Schechter 170 FED Civilian Field Rep
157 Matthew Anton 150 FED Civilian Field Rep
158 Michael Coe 260 FED DOD Field Rep
159 Nancy Scollon 200 FED Civilian Inside Rep
160 Ray Velasco 205 FED DOD Field Rep
161 Ray Valle 210 FED DOD Inside Rep
162 Sam Kramer 200 FED DOD Field Rep
163 Thad Ross 215 FED Civilian Inside Rep
164 Todd Leskoski 165 FED DOD Field Rep
165 Tom Sardelis 490 FED Civilian Field Rep
166 Wendy Rieger 150 FED Civilian Field Rep
167 Manny Magallanes 210 FED Civilian Inside Rep
168 Brett McMahon 645 Commercial South Inside Rep
169 Alice Daniel 175 Enterprise West Field Rep
170 Brian Sullivan 230 SLED North East Field Rep
171 Meg Jones 150 FED System Integrator Field Rep
172 Scott Bauer 195 FED System Integrator Inside Rep
173 Adrian Solis 210 FED DOD Inside Rep
174 Michael Vassos 515 Enterprise North East Field Rep
175 Ashley Simms 270 Commercial West Field Rep
176 Kara Tirone 250 FED Civilian Inside Rep
177 Jeff Grimmer 170 Enterprise Global Field Rep
178 Kirsten Reisfield 225 Enterprise New Business Field Rep
179 Alvaro Maestre 155 Canada Canada Field Rep
180 Kim Robertson 425 Canada Canada Field Rep
181 Stacey Jobe 310 Canada Canada Field Rep
182 Phil Smith 295 Canada Canada Field Rep
183 Mike Nybida 50 Canada Canada Field Rep
184 Claudine Zafirian 660 Canada Canada Field Rep
185 Shannon Posey 205 FED DOD Inside Rep
186 Tyler Walker 190 FED Civilian Inside Rep
187 Forest Wilson 590 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
188 Simon Ethier 235 Canada Canada Field Rep
189 Sasha De La Cruz 230 Enterprise West Inside Rep
190 Elizabeth Fitter 570 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
191 Kenny Sandoval 150 SLED Central Inside Rep
192 Laura Pease 165 FED Civilian Field Rep
193 kristin Garcia 570 SLED South Inside Rep
194 Sophia Sena 210 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
195 Kyle Hendrickson 50 SLED West Field Rep
196 Charles Sanchez 215 FED Civilian Inside Rep
197 Angela Gonzales 190 SLED IAM East Field Rep
198 Darren Black 150 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
199 Steve Seaforth 615 SLED North East Field Rep
200 Joshua Archuleta 150 SLED North East Field Rep
201 Erin Sachs 580 SLED West Inside Rep
202 Myra Rodriguez 170 SLED West Inside Rep
203 Brandon Cortijo 190 SLED West Field Rep
204 Samantha Perez 585 Enterprise New Business Inside Rep
205 William Butler 100 SLED West Field Rep
206 Dominic Appiah 165 Commercial New Business Field Rep
207 Rachel Lopez 235 Commercial New Business Field Rep
208 Christian Aque 255 Commercial New Business Inside Rep
209 Sarah Girgis 105 SLED West Field Rep
210 Morgan Benavidez 555 Commercial West Inside Rep
211 Tyrone Davis 645 SLED North East Inside Rep
212 Adarius Blake 200 SLED IAM West Field Rep
213 Sophia Arellanes 175 SLED Central Inside Rep
214 Nicholas Crenshaw 175 SLED North East Inside Rep
215 Doug Kulik 170 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
216 Joseph Hinojosa 200 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
217 Sara Gustamantes 635 SLED South Inside Rep
218 Michael Byrd 50 SLED Central Inside Rep
219 Dorothy Huber 80 SLED Central Field Rep
220 Anthony Chavez 165 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
221 Lori Hopper 280 Commercial New Business Field Rep
222 Catherine Clement 220 Enterprise West Field Rep
223 Cynthia Mooney 205 Enterprise West Field Rep
224 Brandon Jonas 480 Enterprise North East Field Rep
225 David Gallegos 240 Commercial New Business Inside Rep
226 Janice Osborne 180 SLED IAM West Field Rep
227 Adam Silverstein 150 Enterprise South East Field Rep
228 Rashae Lovato 600 SLED North East Inside Rep
229 Matthew Montoya 265 SLED North East Inside Rep
230 Anna Marie Barranco 150 Enterprise West Field Rep
231 Devyn Kennedy 150 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
232 Alexa Johnson 240 Enterprise West Inside Rep
233 Dani Nicholson 340 FED Civilian Field Rep
234 Jeff Wilton 645 Commercial North Central Field Rep
235 Karen Ly 235 Commercial West Inside Rep
236 Zack Garcia 315 Commercial West Inside Rep
237 Muriel Palanca 460 FED DOD Inside Rep
238 Jonathan Rodrigues 165 FED System Integrator Inside Rep
239 Alissa Chavez 630 Commercial South Inside Rep
240 Zaid Jonaidi 275 SLED West Inside Rep
241 David Velasco 180 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
242 Kim Sennerikuppam 360 Enterprise New Business Field Rep
243 Rene Cortes 175 Enterprise West Field Rep
244 Carrie Vaughn 195 Commercial North Central Field Rep
245 Jason Lepp 175 Enterprise West Inside Rep
246 Tim McGee 150 SLED Central Field Rep
247 Will Rabb 190 SLED IAM East Field Rep
248 Chris Saric 150 FED Civilian Inside Rep
249 Josy Reyes 190 FED Civilian Inside Rep
250 Carlos Sanchez 150 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
251 Michelle Thomas 635 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
252 Jermaine Maldonado 235 SLED North East Inside Rep
253 Phillip Hobart 230 SLED South Inside Rep
254 Hailey Goheen 585 SLED South Inside Rep
255 Michael Seamans 235 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
256 Janette Herrera 175 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
257 Kevin Broesder 175 SLED IAM West Field Rep
258 Christopher Campe 190 Canada Canada Field Rep
259 Jon Walton 150 Commercial North East Field Rep
260 Paul Bax 250 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
261 Alec Weissgerber 500 Commercial South Field Rep
262 Angelique Sedillo 290 Commercial West Inside Rep
263 Dan Haight 205 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
264 Michael Guth 155 Enterprise South East Field Rep
265 Mark Gantzert 150 Enterprise Global Field Rep
266 Troy Hamblin 220 Enterprise South East Field Rep
267 Donald Brown 155 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
268 Charles Alonen 180 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
269 Jeff Lowery 270 Enterprise West Field Rep
270 Jessica Schoolcraft 180 Enterprise West Inside Rep
271 Seth Posey 150 SLED Central Inside Rep
272 Lila Castellano 195 SLED West Inside Rep
273 James Olguin 150 FED Civilian Field Rep
274 Bobby Windsor 170 FED Civilian Field Rep
275 Natalie Reyes 510 FED DOD Inside Rep
276 Ryan Del Rio 150 Canada Canada Field Rep
277 Aaron Force 265 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
278 Mathew Nidel 230 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
279 Jonathan Reyes 195 FED Civilian Inside Rep
280 Nina Makhina 170 SLED IAM East Field Rep
281 Brendan Wanchek 630 SLED IAM East Field Rep
282 Eric Pino 630 SLED IAM East Field Rep
283 Pano Argyres 605 SLED IAM East Field Rep
284 Austin Lopez 250 SLED IAM East Field Rep
285 Maxwell Taylor 170 SLED IAM East Field Rep
286 Laura Gonzales 580 SLED IAM East Field Rep
287 Ryan Smietana 150 SLED South Field Rep
288 Roberta Montoya 230 SLED South Inside Rep
289 Jennifer Tafuro 230 SLED South Inside Rep
290 Alexxus Rivera 590 SLED South Inside Rep
291 Dawn Allen 150 SLED Central Field Rep
292 Brett Munroe 150 SLED Central Field Rep
293 Ron Chavez 495 Commercial New Business Inside Rep
294 Eugene Salaz 640 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
295 Meghan Driscoll 630 Commercial South Inside Rep
296 Daniel Esquibel 75 SLED IAM West Field Rep
297 Zaul Rocha 175 SLED IAM West Field Rep
298 Michael Mares 155 SLED West Inside Rep
299 Sierra Garcia 220 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
300 Taylor Rivera 105 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
301 Rachel Romero 190 SLED IAM West Field Rep
302 Harry Jamharian 585 Enterprise West Inside Rep
303 Maximillian Sanchez 155 Commercial North Central Field Rep
304 Shawn Vancurler 180 Commercial North Central Field Rep
305 Chad White 100 Commercial North Central Field Rep
306 Scott Leshko 155 Commercial North East Field Rep
307 Kerry Brosious 150 Commercial North East Field Rep
308 Heather Clark 170 Commercial North East Inside Rep
309 Zach Prince 105 Commercial North East Inside Rep
310 Rene Quesada 425 Commercial South Field Rep
311 Edith Jones 220 Commercial West Field Rep
312 Dewon Darden 220 Commercial West Field Rep
313 Jazelle Coe 205 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
314 Rick Jackson 160 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
315 Dena Anderson 160 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
316 Amber Wendling 210 Enterprise New Business Field Rep
317 Elizabeth Griffith 210 Enterprise New Business Inside Rep
318 Sean Feeney 525 Enterprise North East Field Rep
319 Victoria Bass 150 Enterprise South East Field Rep
320 Ryan Carrica 150 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
321 Patrick Boyd 580 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
322 Mason Dorsett 150 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
323 Gianna Mitchell 195 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
324 Charlotte Lipstein 150 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
325 Martinez Wilson 165 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
326 Mike Scherer 160 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
327 Jimmy Suseck 150 SLED North East Field Rep
328 Denika Gallegos 375 SLED North East Inside Rep
329 Leonard Garcia 310 SLED North East Inside Rep
330 Dana Corella 155 SLED West Field Rep
331 Whitney Tipping 50 SLED Central Inside Rep
332 Wille Baez-Moreno 205 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
333 Lexi Sutton 65 SLED South Field Rep
334 Tiffaney Walker 170 SLED South Field Rep
335 Julien Bouil 165 SLED South Field Rep
336 Jonathan Simcox 630 SLED IAM East Field Rep
337 Gabrielle Silva 365 SLED IAM East Field Rep
338 Shareen Washington 190 SLED IAM West Field Rep
339 Kristionna Fugatt 265 SLED IAM West Field Rep
340 Jordan Whatley 215 FED DOD Inside Rep
341 Chris Bagley 175 FED System Integrator Field Rep
342 Katie Del Moral 175 FED System Integrator Field Rep
343 Joseph Garcia 175 FED System Integrator Inside Rep
344 Sarah Daigle 155 Canada Canada Field Rep
345 Mariesa Lucero 150 SLED Central Inside Rep
346 Daniel Van Camp 150 SLED Central Field Rep
347 Robert Kopsch 175 FED Civilian Field Rep
348 Don Moore 155 Enterprise South East Field Rep
349 Alec Cogburn 160 Commercial North East Inside Rep
350 James Menicucci 185 SLED North East Field Rep
351 Michael Pratt 620 SLED South Field Rep
352 Alana Morell 175 Enterprise South East Field Rep
353 Demo Rep 0
354 Orlando Mancha 200 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
355 Sofia Sosa 185 Enterprise West Inside Rep
356 Seth Nichols 105 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
357 Tanner Jones 200 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
358 Briana Flores 520 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
359 Myles Walker 195 SLED IAM West Field Rep
360 Noah Hollingshead 185 SLED IAM West Field Rep
361 Ben Maurer 215 Enterprise New Business Inside Rep
362 Caryn Rodriguez 215 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
363 Rachael Matthew 155 Enterprise West Field Rep
364 Jay Dance 555 Commercial West Field Rep
365 Kim Hollowood 165 Enterprise North East Field Rep
366 Andy Levitt 190 FED DOD Field Rep
367 David Harris 165 FED DOD Field Rep
368 Ray Cruz 150 Commercial North East Inside Rep
369 Robert Esping 165 FED DOD Inside Rep