TripleBlitz Executive Leaderboard Reps

# Name Total Segment District Inside/Field Role
1 Esteban De Los Rios 395 Canada Canada Field Rep
2 Jon Crutchley 580 Canada Canada Field Rep
3 Lino Gabriele 565 Canada Canada Field Rep
4 Alfredo Aguirre 245 Enterprise New Business Inside Rep
5 Brad Hammond 150 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
6 Carl Hunt 150 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
7 Nichole Dunn 250 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
8 Janet Uzkan 315 Commercial North Central Field Rep
9 Joe Jenkins 250 Commercial North Central Field Rep
10 Joseph Seligman 150 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
11 THOMAS ROCHE 215 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
12 Todd Huffman 575 Commercial North Central Field Rep
13 Bill Reed 185 Commercial North Central Field Rep
14 Rep Test 15 Triple Blitz StarShot Inside Rep
15 Bonnie Reilly 155 Commercial North East Field Rep
16 Brad Hinman 100 Commercial North East Field Rep
17 Bryan Mondragon 150 Commercial North East Inside Rep
18 Don Brown 195 FED DOD Inside Rep
19 Eric Garcia 150 Commercial North East Inside Rep
20 Justin Newman 150 Commercial North East Field Rep
21 Madison Clark 365 Commercial North East Inside Rep
22 Nathan Dominguez 150 Commercial North East Inside Rep
23 Paul Howes 150 Commercial North East Field Rep
24 Shane Sigmon 150 Commercial North East Field Rep
25 Stephanie Mclaughlin 275 Commercial North East Field Rep
26 Bill Larranaga 100 Commercial North East Field Rep
27 Alex Barber 245 Commercial South Inside Rep
28 Altemis Jenkins 475 Commercial South Field Rep
29 Antonio Lujan 510 Commercial South Inside Rep
30 Charles Lunsford 565 Commercial South Field Rep
31 Cole Adams 150 Commercial South Field Rep
32 Craig Croteau 525 Enterprise New Business Field Rep
33 Daryl Garcia 580 Commercial West Field Rep
34 Heather Totschek 565 Commercial South Field Rep
35 Cam Hopson 125 Commercial South Field Rep
36 Ian Reiter 210 Commercial South Inside Rep
37 Jacqueline Chavez 540 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
38 Leonard Curley 565 Commercial South Inside Rep
39 Monica Ticknor 595 Commercial South Field Rep
40 Ann Major 565 Commercial West Inside Rep
41 David Wallace 540 Commercial West Field Rep
42 Gail Shea 100 Commercial West Field Rep
43 Greg Ruthenberg 190 Commercial West Field Rep
44 Melissa Johnson 565 Commercial West Inside Rep
45 Tag Rogers 150 Commercial West Field Rep
46 Dina Carter 420 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
47 ELIZABETH GREENE 205 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
48 Gina Coplen 555 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
49 Sandra Loera 380 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
50 Tenzin Lungtok 335 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
51 Teresa Everheart 145 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
52 Tom Ardizone 200 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
53 Tracy Johnson 235 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
54 Blake Dewberry 230 Enterprise New Business Field Rep
55 Eric Baldonado 115 Commercial New Business Field Rep
56 Leonard Guerrero 200 Enterprise South East Field Rep
57 Alex Torres 165 Commercial New Business Field Rep
58 Sandip Patel 265 Enterprise New Business Inside Rep
59 Chris Whitlock 555 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
60 Christopher Wright 165 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
61 Ed Brady 60 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
62 Ernie Vater 555 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
63 Kyle Sny 225 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
64 Maria Sullivan 200 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
65 Mark Elhard 465 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
66 Anthony Risorto 260 Enterprise North East Field Rep
67 James Mclean 250 Enterprise North East Field Rep
68 Jr Shaw 585 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
69 Ken Kundert 195 Enterprise North East Field Rep
70 Marty Luff 195 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
71 Oscar Botello-Trevizo 365 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
72 Pete Cammalleri 610 Enterprise North East Field Rep
73 Ricoh Sanchez 210 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
74 Ryan Hubbell 260 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
75 Thomas Brown 425 Enterprise North East Field Rep
76 Valerie Haenn 425 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
77 Adrian Lopez 190 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
78 David Cunningham 130 Enterprise South East Field Rep
79 Ed Heffron 140 Enterprise North East Field Rep
80 Nina Martinez 115 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
81 Rebecca Betz 290 Enterprise West Inside Rep
82 Ted Taylor 170 Enterprise West Field Rep
83 Alec Gorham 215 Enterprise Global Field Rep
84 Antwanette Hailey 215 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
85 Karie Lester 190 Enterprise South East Field Rep
86 Roy West 185 Enterprise South East Field Rep
87 Timo Jaramillo 150 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
88 Barbara Defranchi 150 Enterprise West Field Rep
89 Chris Bechard 155 Enterprise Global Field Rep
90 Elizabeth Hunter 165 Enterprise West Inside Rep
91 Kimberly Sanderson 440 Enterprise West Field Rep
92 Lauren Richards 195 Enterprise West Inside Rep
93 Bill Kardeen 155 Enterprise West Inside Rep
94 Eric Bononcini 75 SLED Central Inside Rep
95 Jeremy Scarpelli 0 SLED Central Inside Rep
96 Richard Vorwick 60 SLED Central Field Rep
97 Triston Hall 150 Commercial North Central Field Rep
98 Gary Lynn 260 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
99 Jarrad Levan 540 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
100 Jd Williams 160 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
101 Nancy Holmes 235 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
102 Sonya Aldridge 130 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
103 Steven Monjaras 205 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
104 Amanda Sims 225 SLED IAM West Field Rep
105 Amber Robbs 215 FED Civilian Inside Rep
106 Britteny Shepard 200 SLED West Inside Rep
107 Cleve Burr 50 SLED Central Field Rep
108 John Pexton 105 SLED West Field Rep
109 Nicole Perry 35 SLED Central Field Rep
110 Clayton Fawthorp 595 SLED North East Field Rep
111 Devin Pool 120 SLED North East Field Rep
112 Elizabeth Gray 35 SLED North East Field Rep
113 Frances Howe 125 SLED North East Inside Rep
114 Glen Thompson 50 SLED North East Field Rep
115 Jay Pizoli 0 SLED North East Field Rep
116 Tiffany Caruth 75 FED Civilian Inside Rep
117 Drew Oconnell 100 SLED West Field Rep
118 Kristen Chaney 100 SLED West Field Rep
119 Lance Underhill 100 SLED West Field Rep
120 Lori Gabaldon 55 SLED West Field Rep
121 Mark Doyle 115 SLED West Inside Rep
122 Mark Esposito 155 SLED West Field Rep
123 Boz Bell 510 SLED South Field Rep
124 Christof Wunderlich 230 SLED South Inside Rep
125 Don Lea 240 SLED South Inside Rep
126 Jay Bowers 170 SLED South Field Rep
127 Matthew Martinez 210 SLED South Field Rep
128 Nicole Baldonado 390 Commercial New Business Field Rep
129 Robert Mcmanis 65 SLED South Field Rep
130 Tammy Malone 80 SLED South Field Rep
131 Zhane Ives 200 Commercial North East Inside Rep
132 Fred Scheer 160 Commercial North East Field Rep
133 David Diaz 85 SLED South Field Rep
134 Dongmin Kim 110 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
135 Jasmine Tullis 0 SLED North East Field Rep
136 Shanna Kimmis 0 SLED Central Field Rep
137 Yanbi Lin 135 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
138 Erik Vigil 170 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
139 Chris Kolias 185 Enterprise Global Field Rep
140 Alex Black 195 FED DOD Field Rep
141 Allison Hang 440 FED DOD Field Rep
142 Breanna Rabb 180 FED Civilian Inside Rep
143 Dave Byk 180 FED DOD Field Rep
144 David Aumiller 100 FED Civilian Field Rep
145 Dusty Farrar 155 FED Civilian Field Rep
146 Francesca Dougherty 215 FED Civilian Field Rep
147 Gabriel Ortega 185 FED Civilian Inside Rep
148 James Knipling 385 FED Civilian Inside Rep
149 Jason Howells 195 FED DOD Inside Rep
150 Jennie Chiang 205 FED DOD Inside Rep
151 Jerome Martinez 235 FED Civilian Field Rep
152 John Valencia 200 FED Civilian Inside Rep
153 John Smart 75 FED Civilian Field Rep
154 Jon Meeks 215 FED Civilian Inside Rep
155 Ken Baker 0 FED System Integrator Field Rep
156 Marco Gutierrez 155 FED Civilian Field Rep
157 Marcy Schechter 170 FED Civilian Field Rep
158 Matthew Anton 100 FED Civilian Field Rep
159 Michael Coe 235 FED DOD Field Rep
160 Nancy Scollon 200 FED Civilian Inside Rep
161 Ray Velasco 205 FED DOD Field Rep
162 Ray Valle 210 FED DOD Inside Rep
163 Sam Kramer 200 FED DOD Field Rep
164 Thad Ross 215 FED Civilian Inside Rep
165 Todd Leskoski 165 FED DOD Field Rep
166 Tom Sardelis 390 FED Civilian Field Rep
167 Wendy Rieger 150 FED Civilian Field Rep
168 Manny Magallanes 160 FED Civilian Inside Rep
169 Brett McMahon 580 Commercial South Inside Rep
170 Alice Daniel 175 Enterprise West Field Rep
171 Brian Sullivan 130 SLED North East Field Rep
172 Meg Jones 50 FED System Integrator Field Rep
173 Scott Bauer 195 FED System Integrator Inside Rep
174 Adrian Solis 210 FED DOD Inside Rep
175 Michael Vassos 515 Enterprise North East Field Rep
176 Ashley Simms 220 Commercial West Field Rep
177 Kara Tirone 250 FED Civilian Inside Rep
178 Jeff Grimmer 170 Enterprise Global Field Rep
179 Kirsten Reisfield 225 Enterprise New Business Field Rep
180 Alvaro Maestre 5 Canada Canada Field Rep
181 Kim Robertson 375 Canada Canada Field Rep
182 Stacey Jobe 260 Canada Canada Field Rep
183 Phil Smith 245 Canada Canada Field Rep
184 Mike Nybida 0 Canada Canada Field Rep
185 Claudine Zafirian 595 Canada Canada Field Rep
186 Shannon Posey 205 FED DOD Inside Rep
187 Tyler Walker 190 FED Civilian Inside Rep
188 Forest Wilson 550 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
189 Simon Ethier 185 Canada Canada Field Rep
190 Sasha De La Cruz 165 Enterprise West Inside Rep
191 Elizabeth Fitter 465 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
192 Kenny Sandoval 50 SLED Central Inside Rep
193 Laura Pease 115 FED Civilian Field Rep
194 kristin Garcia 390 SLED South Inside Rep
195 Sophia Sena 210 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
196 Kyle Hendrickson 50 SLED West Field Rep
197 Charles Sanchez 165 FED Civilian Inside Rep
198 Angela Gonzales 190 SLED IAM East Field Rep
199 Darren Black 150 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
200 Steve Seaforth 525 SLED North East Field Rep
201 Joshua Archuleta 100 SLED North East Field Rep
202 Erin Sachs 470 SLED West Inside Rep
203 Myra Rodriguez 170 SLED West Inside Rep
204 Brandon Cortijo 190 SLED West Field Rep
205 Samantha Perez 510 Enterprise New Business Inside Rep
206 William Butler 100 SLED West Field Rep
207 Dominic Appiah 100 Commercial New Business Field Rep
208 Rachel Lopez 170 Commercial New Business Field Rep
209 Christian Aque 190 Commercial New Business Inside Rep
210 Sarah Girgis 105 SLED West Field Rep
211 Morgan Benavidez 530 Commercial West Inside Rep
212 Tyrone Davis 580 SLED North East Inside Rep
213 Adarius Blake 100 SLED IAM West Field Rep
214 Sophia Arellanes 75 SLED Central Inside Rep
215 Nicholas Crenshaw 175 SLED North East Inside Rep
216 Doug Kulik 170 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
217 Joseph Hinojosa 125 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
218 Art Benavidez 215 FED System Integrator Inside Rep
219 Sara Gustamantes 580 SLED South Inside Rep
220 Michael Byrd 50 SLED Central Inside Rep
221 Dorothy Huber 80 SLED Central Field Rep
222 Anthony Chavez 115 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
223 Lori Hopper 240 Commercial New Business Field Rep
224 Catherine Clement 220 Enterprise West Field Rep
225 Cynthia Mooney 155 Enterprise West Field Rep
226 Brandon Jonas 365 Enterprise North East Field Rep
227 David Gallegos 190 Commercial New Business Inside Rep
228 Janice Osborne 180 SLED IAM West Field Rep
229 Adam Silverstein 100 Enterprise South East Field Rep
230 Rashae Lovato 485 SLED North East Inside Rep
231 Matthew Montoya 200 SLED North East Inside Rep
232 Anna Marie Barranco 150 Enterprise West Field Rep
233 Devyn Kennedy 100 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
234 Alexa Johnson 125 Enterprise West Inside Rep
235 Dani Nicholson 265 FED Civilian Field Rep
236 Jeff Wilton 540 Commercial North Central Field Rep
237 Karen Ly 235 Commercial West Inside Rep
238 Zack Garcia 315 Commercial West Inside Rep
239 Muriel Palanca 410 FED DOD Inside Rep
240 Jonathan Rodrigues 165 FED System Integrator Inside Rep
241 Alissa Chavez 565 Commercial South Inside Rep
242 Zaid Jonaidi 250 SLED West Inside Rep
243 David Velasco 180 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
244 Kim Sennerikuppam 320 Enterprise New Business Field Rep
245 Rene Cortes 175 Enterprise West Field Rep
246 Carrie Vaughn 145 Commercial North Central Field Rep
247 Jason Lepp 150 Enterprise West Inside Rep
248 Tim McGee 50 SLED Central Field Rep
249 Will Rabb 190 SLED IAM East Field Rep
250 Chris Saric 150 FED Civilian Inside Rep
251 Josy Reyes 140 FED Civilian Inside Rep
252 Carlos Sanchez 100 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
253 Michelle Thomas 515 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
254 Jermaine Maldonado 170 SLED North East Inside Rep
255 Phillip Hobart 230 SLED South Inside Rep
256 Hailey Goheen 445 SLED South Inside Rep
257 Michael Seamans 235 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
258 Janette Herrera 175 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
259 Kevin Broesder 125 SLED IAM West Field Rep
260 Christopher Campe 75 Canada Canada Field Rep
261 Jon Walton 100 Commercial North East Field Rep
262 Paul Bax 225 Enterprise North Central Field Rep
263 Alec Weissgerber 475 Commercial South Field Rep
264 Angelique Sedillo 290 Commercial West Inside Rep
265 Dan Haight 205 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
266 Michael Guth 105 Enterprise South East Field Rep
267 Mark Gantzert 50 Enterprise Global Field Rep
268 Troy Hamblin 220 Enterprise South East Field Rep
269 Donald Brown 105 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
270 Charles Alonen 105 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
271 Jeff Lowery 170 Enterprise West Field Rep
272 Jessica Schoolcraft 165 Enterprise West Inside Rep
273 Seth Posey 50 SLED Central Inside Rep
274 Lila Castellano 195 SLED West Inside Rep
275 James Olguin 50 FED Civilian Field Rep
276 Bobby Windsor 170 FED Civilian Field Rep
277 Natalie Reyes 435 FED DOD Inside Rep
278 Ryan Del Rio 100 Canada Canada Field Rep
279 Aaron Force 250 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
280 Mathew Nidel 230 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
281 Jonathan Reyes 195 FED Civilian Inside Rep
282 Nina Makhina 170 SLED IAM East Field Rep
283 Brendan Wanchek 580 SLED IAM East Field Rep
284 Eric Pino 580 SLED IAM East Field Rep
285 Pano Argyres 555 SLED IAM East Field Rep
286 Austin Lopez 250 SLED IAM East Field Rep
287 Maxwell Taylor 170 SLED IAM East Field Rep
288 Laura Gonzales 480 SLED IAM East Field Rep
289 Ryan Smietana 150 SLED South Field Rep
290 Roberta Montoya 215 SLED South Inside Rep
291 Jennifer Tafuro 215 SLED South Inside Rep
292 Alexxus Rivera 525 SLED South Inside Rep
293 Dawn Allen 150 SLED Central Field Rep
294 Brett Munroe 100 SLED Central Field Rep
295 Ron Chavez 445 Commercial New Business Inside Rep
296 Eugene Salaz 575 Commercial North Central Inside Rep
297 Meghan Driscoll 565 Commercial South Inside Rep
298 Daniel Esquibel 75 SLED IAM West Field Rep
299 Zaul Rocha 125 SLED IAM West Field Rep
300 Michael Mares 105 SLED West Inside Rep
301 Sierra Garcia 220 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
302 Taylor Rivera 105 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
303 Rachel Romero 190 SLED IAM West Field Rep
304 Harry Jamharian 490 Enterprise West Inside Rep
305 Maximillian Sanchez 155 Commercial North Central Field Rep
306 Shawn Vancurler 155 Commercial North Central Field Rep
307 Chad White 100 Commercial North Central Field Rep
308 Scott Leshko 55 Commercial North East Field Rep
309 Kerry Brosious 0 Commercial North East Field Rep
310 Heather Clark 170 Commercial North East Inside Rep
311 Zach Prince 105 Commercial North East Inside Rep
312 Rene Quesada 360 Commercial South Field Rep
313 Edith Jones 220 Commercial West Field Rep
314 Dewon Darden 220 Commercial West Field Rep
315 Jazelle Coe 205 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
316 Rick Jackson 160 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Field Rep
317 Dena Anderson 160 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
318 Amber Wendling 210 Enterprise New Business Field Rep
319 Elizabeth Griffith 210 Enterprise New Business Inside Rep
320 Sean Feeney 525 Enterprise North East Field Rep
321 Victoria Bass 100 Enterprise South East Field Rep
322 Ryan Carrica 100 Enterprise South East Inside Rep
323 Patrick Boyd 515 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
324 Mason Dorsett 100 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
325 Gianna Mitchell 130 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
326 Charlotte Lipstein 150 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
327 Martinez Wilson 165 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
328 Mike Scherer 160 SLED Mid Atlantic Field Rep
329 Jimmy Suseck 150 SLED North East Field Rep
330 Denika Gallegos 210 SLED North East Inside Rep
331 Leonard Garcia 160 SLED North East Inside Rep
332 Dana Corella 155 SLED West Field Rep
333 Whitney Tipping 50 SLED Central Inside Rep
334 Wille Baez-Moreno 205 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
335 Lexi Sutton 65 SLED South Field Rep
336 Tiffaney Walker 170 SLED South Field Rep
337 Julien Bouil 165 SLED South Field Rep
338 Jonathan Simcox 580 SLED IAM East Field Rep
339 Gabrielle Silva 365 SLED IAM East Field Rep
340 Shareen Washington 90 SLED IAM West Field Rep
341 Kristionna Fugatt 265 SLED IAM West Field Rep
342 Jordan Whatley 215 FED DOD Inside Rep
343 Chris Bagley 175 FED System Integrator Field Rep
344 Katie Del Moral 75 FED System Integrator Field Rep
345 Joseph Garcia 175 FED System Integrator Inside Rep
346 Sarah Daigle 5 Canada Canada Field Rep
347 Mariesa Lucero 0 SLED Central Inside Rep
348 Daniel Van Camp 50 SLED Central Field Rep
349 Robert Kopsch 175 FED Civilian Field Rep
350 Don Moore 105 Enterprise South East Field Rep
351 Alec Cogburn 160 Commercial North East Inside Rep
352 James Menicucci 85 SLED North East Field Rep
353 Michael Pratt 580 SLED South Field Rep
354 Alana Morell 175 Enterprise South East Field Rep
355 Demo Rep 0
356 Orlando Mancha 175 Enterprise Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
357 Sofia Sosa 170 Enterprise West Inside Rep
358 Seth Nichols 105 SLED Mid Atlantic Inside Rep
359 Tanner Jones 175 Enterprise North Central Inside Rep
360 Briana Flores 390 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
361 Myles Walker 195 SLED IAM West Field Rep
362 Noah Hollingshead 185 SLED IAM West Field Rep
363 Ben Maurer 200 Enterprise New Business Inside Rep
364 Caryn Rodriguez 215 Enterprise North East Inside Rep
365 Rachael Matthew 105 Enterprise West Field Rep
366 Jay Dance 530 Commercial West Field Rep
367 Kim Hollowood 115 Enterprise North East Field Rep
368 Andy Levitt 190 FED DOD Field Rep
369 David Harris 165 FED DOD Field Rep
370 Ray Cruz 100 Commercial North East Inside Rep
371 Robert Esping 165 FED DOD Inside Rep